Top 10 - Hors-stade

Femmes

Hommes


10 km
 1  Sophie Chabut  39'59''  2009
 2  Marie-Laure Macary  40'29''  2011
 3  Emilie Creuzot  46'00''  2016
 4  Camille Le Droff  48'05''  2017
 5  Marie Rousseau  48'30''  2014 
 6  Anne Pollet  49'01''  2007
 7  Cécilia Domrane  49'02''  2015
 Isabelle Camboulas  49'26''  2007
 Géraldine Masse-L.  49'45''  2013
10  Agathe Conan  49'48''  2012
10 km
1  Geoffrey Briant  33'37''  2012
2  Gilles Montanari  35'28''  2015
3  Timothée Brunet  35'33''  2018
4  Willy Hénin  35'43''  2016
5  Emmanuel Broin  35'53  2016
6  Alain Roques  36'39''  2008
7  Cyrill Bardot
 37'45''  2013
8  Serge Pommepuy
 38'04''  2009
9  Christophe Aureau  38'25''  2014
10  Jean-Luc Henry  38'29''  2014

15 km
 1  Colette Bourgeois  1h21'58''  2013
 2  Mauricette Bodinier  1h22'19''  2013
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
15 km
 1 Alain Pollet  1h03'27''  2015
 2 Didier Martin  1h12'00''  2016
 3  Arnold Stassinet  1h13'02''  2015
 4  Patrick Cosperec  1h13'02''  2015
 5  Patrick Chutet  1h13'43''  2014
 6  Robert Macé  1h13'55''  2008
 7  Arnold Stassinet
 1h22'49''  2017
 8  Jean-Marie Chaumel
 1h29'30''  2017
       
       

Semi-marathon
 1   Marie-Laure Macary  1h30'44''  2011
2  Élise Louis-Gabriel-A.  1h39'33''  2017
3  Sabine Martins-N.
 1h55'20''
 2017
4
 Christelle Phebidias
 1h58'27''  2017
 5   Mauricette Bodinier  2h15'23''  2018
       
       
       
       
       
Semi-marathon
 1 Geoffrey Briant 1h13'14''  2012
2 Emmanuel Broin 1h17'38''  2016
3 Willy Hénin 1h22'24''  2012
4 Stéphan Bracke 1h26'59''  2013
5 Alain Pollet 1h28'18"  2012
6 Jean-Pierre Montanari 1h35'33''  2013
7 Patrick Cosperec 1h32'57''  2011
8 Frédéric Collinet 1h38'18''  2017
9 J.-Marie Chambellan 1h47'06''  2018
10 Christophe Auger 1h47'22''  2018

Marathon
 1 Elise Louis-Gabriel-A. 3h48'56''  2016
 2 Sabine Martins-N.  4h16'18''   2018
 3 Christelle Phebidias 4h17'39''  2018
 4 Mauricette Bodinier  4h45'41''  2018
       
       
       
       
       
       
Marathon
1  Geoffrey Briant  2h35'14''  2013
2  Alain Roques  3h03'43''  2007
3  Patrick Cosperec  3h16'20''  2007
4  Alain Pollet  3h23'10''  2014
5  Alain Pichard  3h33'29''  2018
6  Frédéric Collinet  3h34'14''  2018
7  Serge Pommepuy  3h40'04''  2009
8  Claude Robert  3h40'26''  2011
9  Didier Jouvie  3h40'49''  2006
10  Christophe Auger  3h44'30''  2018